Casa De Praia Com Piscina Em Mongagua
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Pets Pets allowed |
Casa De Praia Com Piscina Em Mongagua offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Agenor de Campos Beach, situated 2.5 km away. The 3-bedroom holiday home features a swimming pool and is ideal for up to 13 guests.
Praia Itaoca Scenic Sandy Beach is a 10-minute drive from this property, while Plataforma De Pesca Mongagua Fishing Pier is a 15-minute ride away. Casa De Praia Com Piscina Em Mongagua provides easy access to natural wonders such as the expansive Praia Santa Eugenia Beach (4.4 km) and Parque Ecologico A Tribuna Ecological Park (2.4 km).
The property has a kitchen which includes a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. The nearest train station is Jurubatuba, 50 km from the Mongagua accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Praia Santa Eugenia4.4 km
- santa eugenia4 km
- Agenor de Campos2.4 km
- Feira de Artesanato2.4 km
- The Tribune Ecological Park2.4 km
- Sao Paulo Beach1.5 km
- Praia Itaoca3.8 km
- Belvedere Mongagua2.1 km
- Parque Ecologico A Tribuna2.4 km
- Plataforma De Pesca Mongagua2.7 km
- Airports
- Congonhas97 km
- Train stations
- Jurubatuba49 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Sitting area
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Casa De Praia Com Piscina Em Mongagua?
The minimal price of one night in Casa De Praia Com Piscina Em Mongagua is $210. - ❓
Which payment methods does Casa De Praia Com Piscina Em Mongagua support?
Casa De Praia Com Piscina Em Mongagua will accept such payment methods as American Express, Mastercard, and Visa. - ❓
Is pool available at Casa De Praia Com Piscina Em Mongagua?
Yes, guests of Casa De Praia Com Piscina Em Mongagua can enjoy a private swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
A kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Casa De Praia Com Piscina Em Mongagua?
Yes, petss are allowed at Casa De Praia Com Piscina Em Mongagua. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the holiday home?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Mongagua include Plataforma De Pesca Mongagua Fishing Pier and Agenor de Campos Beach, which are situated 2.7 and 2.5 km from the holiday home respectively. Additionally, Praia Itaoca Scenic Sandy Beach (3.8 km) is also recommended for a visit.